5 days again^^ his climax for mannequin5

20 Jan

5 days again to Sho-chan’s 29 b’day~~

we all know…his “FAILED” story in a corner of Himitsu no Arashi called mannequin 5..
his a legend for this corner ne??!! LOL
the unforgetable one is his Fashion leader of double parka LMAO.
he have many record of failed in mannequin5~~
so,today HnA is his episode! LOL a punishment for him…LOL yeah..I can’t stop laughing in this episode.
since this episode is a climax for his failure corner! LOL
watch here credit to yiyishuni@tudou
well…Verbal-san’s like is noy suit with him!! LOL..
even…he try his best for Lady’s gaga style…ROFLOL.
and many weird stuff..this cheese hat’s price is 12.090 yen >,<‘

so…next week in VIP ROOM he will using this costume~

with the guest Yoshitaka Yoritaka…what a lucky girl!! hahaha..I love her though.

I’m kinda relieved he not using this..

can’t wait for next week! an episode for a legend of mannequin5!! ROFLOL
his failed is one reason why I love him sooooo much! he failed in this corner…
but….HE WAS SUCCEEDED TO AMUSED MANY PEOPLE! THE REAL ENTERTAINER…
SOOOO LOVELY PERSON! As expected from Keioboy!! LOL

today episode of VIP Room is ‘Yankumi’ Nakama Yukie…
I correctly guessed of her favorite member^^v
she’s good in magic too^^
and another “fishing” episode for Oh-chan here…love this episode!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: